Cisco

2 YEAR WARRANTY INCLUDED WITH ALL PRODUCTS!

Cisco Compatible Optical Transceiver Modules

Items 1 to 10 of 109 total

per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
  1. OEM Part Number: CFP-100G-LR4

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 100GBASE-LR4 CFP 1295/1300/1304/1309nm 10km Single-mode Duplex
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $9,017.00

  2. OEM Part Number: CWDM-SFP-1270

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $183.00

  3. OEM Part Number: CWDM-SFP-1390

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1290nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $183.00

  4. OEM Part Number: CWDM-SFP-1310

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1310nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $183.00

  5. OEM Part Number: CWDM-SFP-1330

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1330nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $183.00

  6. OEM Part Number: CWDM-SFP-1350

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1350nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $183.00

  7. OEM Part Number: CWDM-SFP-1370

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1370nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $183.00

  8. OEM Part Number: CWDM-SFP-1390

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1390nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $183.00

  9. OEM Part Number: CWDM-SFP-1410

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1410nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $183.00

  10. OEM Part Number: CWDM-SFP-1430

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1430nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $183.00

Items 1 to 10 of 109 total

per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5
Request Financing Information