10G SFP+

2 YEAR WARRANTY INCLUDED WITH ALL PRODUCTS!

Cisco Compatible 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver Modules

6 Item(s)

per page

  1. OEM Part Number: SFP-10G-ER-S

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40KM w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $576.00

      

  2. OEM Part Number: SFP-10G-LR-S

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $162.00

      

  3. OEM Part Number: SFP-10G-LRM

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m w/DOM Single/Multi Mode Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $141.00

      

  4. OEM Part Number: SFP-10G-SR-S

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m w/DOM Multi Mode Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $110.00

      

  5. OEM Part Number: NOT OFFERED BY OEM

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 10GBASE-T Copper SFP+ for Cat6A/Cat7 RJ-45 30m Max
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $382.00

      

  6. OEM Part Number: SFP-10G-ZR-S

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80KM w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $800.00

      

6 Item(s)

per page

Request Financing Information