40G QSFP+

2 YEAR WARRANTY INCLUDED WITH ALL PRODUCTS!

Cisco Compatible 40G QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Modules

8 Item(s)

per page

  1. OEM Part Number: QSFP-40G-CSR4

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 40GBASE-SR QSFP+ 850nm 400m w/DOM Multi Mode MPO/MTP
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $357.00

      

  2. OEM Part Number: QSFP-40G-ER4

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1270nm, 1290nm, 1310nm, 1330nm 40km w/DOM SMF Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $2,418.00

      

  3. OEM Part Number: QSFP-40G-LR4

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1270nm, 1290nm, 1310nm, 1330nm 10km w/DOM Single Mode LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $1,408.00

      

  4. OEM Part Number: QSFP-40G-SR4-S

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 40GBASE-SR QSFP+ 850nm 150m w/DOM Multi Mode MPO/MTP
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $357.00

      

  5. OEM Part Number: QSFP-40G-LR4-S

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1270nm, 1290nm, 1310nm, 1330nm 10km w/DOM Single Mode LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $1,408.00

      

  6. OEM Part Number: QSFP-4X10G-LR-S

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km w/DOM Single Mode MPO/MTP
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $1,004.00

      

  7. OEM Part Number: NOT OFFERED BY OEM

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 2km w/DOM Single Mode MPO/MTP
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $1,004.00

      

  8. OEM Part Number: WSP-Q40GLR4L

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1270nm, 1290nm, 1310nm, 1330nm 2km w/DOM Single Mode LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $1,004.00

      

8 Item(s)

per page

Request Financing Information