Dell Force 10

2 YEAR WARRANTY INCLUDED WITH ALL PRODUCTS!

Dell Force 10 Compatible Optical Transceiver Modules

Items 1 to 10 of 23 total

per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  1. OEM Part Number: GP-10GSFP-1E

    OEM: Dell/Force 10

    • Dell/Force 10 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $576.00

      

  2. OEM Part Number: GP-10GSFP-1L

    OEM: Dell/Force 10

    • Dell/Force 10 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $162.00

      

  3. OEM Part Number: GP-10GSFP-1S

    OEM: Dell/Force 10

    • Dell/Force 10 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m w/DOM Multi Mode Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $110.00

      

  4. OEM Part Number: NOT OFFERED BY OEM

    OEM: Dell/Force 10

    • Dell/Force 10 10GBASE-T Copper SFP+ for Cat6A/Cat7 RJ-45 30m Max
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $382.00

      

  5. OEM Part Number: GP-10GSFP-1Z

    OEM: Dell/Force 10

    • Dell/Force 10 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $800.00

      

  6. OEM Part Number: NOT OFFERED BY OEM

    OEM: Dell/Force 10

    • Dell/Force 10 10GBASE-LR Bi-Directional SFP+ 1330nm TX/1270nm RX 10km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $300.00

      

  7. OEM Part Number: NOT OFFERED BY OEM

    OEM: Dell/Force 10

    • Dell/Force 10 10GBASE-LR Bi-Directional SFP+ 1330nm TX/1270nm RX 20km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $300.00

      

  8. OEM Part Number: NOT OFFERED BY OEM

    OEM: Dell/Force 10

    • Dell/Force 10 10GBASE-ER Bi-Directional SFP+ 1330nm TX/1270nm RX 40km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $402.00

      

  9. OEM Part Number: NOT OFFERED BY OEM

    OEM: Dell/Force 10

    • Dell/Force 10 10GBASE-ER Bi-Directional SFP+ 1330nm TX/1270nm RX 60km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $708.00

      

  10. OEM Part Number: NOT OFFERED BY OEM

    OEM: Dell/Force 10

    • Dell/Force 10 10GBASE-LR Bi-Directional SFP+ 1270nm TX/1330nm RX 10km w/DOM Single Mode Simplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $300.00

      

Items 1 to 10 of 23 total

per page

Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
Request Financing Information