Buy Compatible Dell Force 10 XFP Modules

2 YEAR WARRANTY INCLUDED WITH ALL PRODUCTS!

Dell Force 10 Compatible XFP Optical Transceiver Modules

4 Item(s)

per page

  1. OEM Part Number: GP-XFP-1E

    OEM: Dell/Force 10

    • Dell/Force 10 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km w/DOM Single Mode XFP Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $576.00

      

  2. OEM Part Number: GP-XFP-1L

    OEM: Dell/Force 10

    • Dell/Force 10 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km w/DOM Single Mode XFP Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $229.00

      

  3. OEM Part Number: GP-XFP-1S

    OEM: Dell/Force 10

    • Dell/Force 10 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m w/DOM Multi Mode XFP Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $173.00

      

  4. OEM Part Number: GP-XFP-1Z

    OEM: Dell/Force 10

    • Dell/Force 10 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode XFP Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $800.00

      

4 Item(s)

per page

Request Financing Information