Buy Compatible Dell SFP Modules

2 YEAR WARRANTY INCLUDED WITH ALL PRODUCTS!

Dell Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver Modules

7 Item(s)

per page

  1. OEM Part Number: 310-7225

    OEM: Dell

    • Dell 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ45
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $36.00

  2. OEM Part Number: 320-2879

    OEM: Dell

    • Dell 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 10km w/DOM Multi Mode/Single Mode Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $42.00

  3. OEM Part Number: 320-2881

    OEM: Dell

    • Dell 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m w/DOM Multi Mode Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $31.00

  4. OEM Part Number: 407-BBOO

    OEM: Dell

    • Dell 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Single-mode Duplex LC Connector Dell Compatible
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $42.00

  5. OEM Part Number: 407-BBOR

    OEM: Dell

    • Dell 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Multimode Duplex LC Connector Dell Compatible
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $31.00

  6. OEM Part Number: 407-BBOS

    OEM: Dell

    • Dell 1000BASE-T Copper SFP 100m RJ-45 Connector Dell Compatible
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $36.00

  7. OEM Part Number: 407-BBOY

    OEM: Dell

    • Dell 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Single-mode Duplex LC Connector Dell Compatible
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $99.00

7 Item(s)

per page

Request Financing Information