Buy Compatible HP XFP Modules

2 YEAR WARRANTY INCLUDED WITH ALL PRODUCTS!

HP Compatible XFP Optical Transceiver Modules

4 Item(s)

per page

  1. OEM Part Number: JD107A

    OEM: HP

    • HP 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $800.00

      

  2. OEM Part Number: JD108B

    OEM: HP

    • HP 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $229.00

      

  3. OEM Part Number: JD117B

    OEM: HP

    • HP 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m w/DOM Multi Mode Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $183.00

      

  4. OEM Part Number: JD121A

    OEM: HP

    • HP 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $586.00

      

4 Item(s)

per page

Request Financing Information