10G XFP

2 YEAR WARRANTY INCLUDED WITH ALL PRODUCTS!

Cisco Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver Modules

7 Item(s)

per page

  1. OEM Part Number: XFP-10G-MM-SR

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m w/DOM Multi Mode Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $173.00

      

  2. OEM Part Number: XFP-10GER-192IR+

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $576.00

      

  3. OEM Part Number: XFP-10GER-OC192IR

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $576.00

      

  4. OEM Part Number: XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $229.00

      

  5. OEM Part Number: XFP-10GZR-OC192LR

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $810.00

      

  6. OEM Part Number: XFP10GER-192IR-L

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC Low Power
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $596.00

      

  7. OEM Part Number: XFP10GLR-192SR-L

    OEM: Cisco

    • Cisco 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex LC Low Power
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $270.00

      

7 Item(s)

per page

Request Financing Information