Buy Compatible HP XENPAK Modules

2 YEAR WARRANTY INCLUDED WITH ALL PRODUCTS!

HP Compatible XENPAK Optical Transceiver Modules

3 Item(s)

per page

  1. OEM Part Number: J8173A

    OEM: HP

    • HP 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex SC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $249.00

  2. OEM Part Number: J8175A

    OEM: HP

    • HP 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m w/DOM Multi Mode Duplex SC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $208.00

  3. OEM Part Number: J8176A

    OEM: HP

    • HP 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km w/DOM Single Mode Duplex SC
    Warranty:
    • Lifetime Warranty
    Learn More
    $1,250.00

3 Item(s)

per page

Request Financing Information